venue burgee

Zhik 29er Europeans Championships 2018

Helsingfors Segelklubb, Helsinki, Finland

event burgee
ARG | CAN | CZE | DEN | ESP | EST | FIN | FRA | GBR | GER | HKG | HUN | ISV | ITA | MLT | NED | NOR | POL | RUS | SWE
NATION RESULTS - last update was on 14/08/18 at 10:48
   Class Fleet Crew Rank
ARG
2575
Silver Ignacio Hermida Llavallol
Maximiliano Krajl
3
ARG  
2570
Silver Jose Rother
Juan Manuel Campos
15
ARG  
2566
Gold Clara Videla
Sofia Videla
27
   Class Fleet Crew Rank
CAN
2669
Bronze Georgia Phillips
Henrik Parker
7
CAN  
2293
Gold Eric Lyall
Andrew Moreno
16
CAN  
2595
Silver Fraser Buck
Zach Spicer
30
CAN  
2690
Bronze Anna Morineau
Zoe Roosen
45
   Class Fleet Crew Rank
CZE
2283
Bronze Michal Krsicka
Lukas Krsicka
34
CZE  
2279
Gold Jaroslav Cermak
Petr Kostal
45
CZE  
2278
Bronze Matej Vítovec
Isabella D'Ambrosia / Martin Krsicka
47
   Class Fleet Crew Rank
DEN
2810
Silver Frederik Fomsgaard
Mads Fuglbjerg
1
DEN  
2697
Bronze Isabell Schlegel
Ellen Schouw Nielson
9
DEN  
2374
Gold Mads Witzke
Victor Ladefoged
18
   Class Fleet Crew Rank
ESP
2668
Silver Paula Barrio Garcia
Elena Barrio García
4
ESP  
1118
Gold Yoel Hernandez
Julio Alonso Ortega
13
ESP  
1773
Bronze Susana Hurtado Gutierrez
Carlota Garcia Fernandez
21
ESP  
2725
Gold Enrique Seattle Urios Salinas
Filippo Binetti Pozzi
25
ESP  
2702
Gold Alicia Fras
Maria Gonzalez
44
   Class Fleet Crew Rank
EST
1375
Bronze Madis Mik
Martin Mik
14
EST  
2208
Bronze Marten Mikk
Melvin Aasav
22
EST  
2049
Silver Kaarel Paal
Mihkel Paal
25
EST  
2050
Bronze Jasper Rufus Rytövaara
Tobias Reiter
37
   Class Fleet Crew Rank
FIN
1320
Bronze Jakob Eklund
Juho Kotiranta
4
FIN  
2031
Gold Ville Korhonen
Robin Berner
5
FIN  
2537
Silver Edvard Bremer
Otto Schneider
10
FIN  
2035
Bronze Lucas Karlemo
Catharina Sandman
17
FIN  
2154
Silver Lotta Virtanen
Ellen Sahlstrom
19
FIN  
1501
Silver Sissel Von Schoultz
Helmi Pettay
26
FIN  
846
Bronze Leevi Airola
Atte Airola
31
FIN  
550
Bronze Onni Hinskala
Iivari Heickell
33
FIN  
58
Bronze Saara Soikkeli
Akseli Keskinen
38
FIN  
2032
Bronze Walter Wahlroos
Pii Wahlroos
41
FIN  
1820
Bronze Ellen Ormio
Anna Partti
42
FIN  
2544
Silver Emma Grönblom
Belinda Ehrnrooth
43
FIN  
2809
Bronze Sophie Seppala
Siiri Danielsson
46
   Class Fleet Crew Rank
FRA
4
Gold Revil Théo
Guevel Gautier
1
FRA  
14
Gold Aristide Girou
Noah Chauvin
3
FRA  
3
Gold Benjamin Jaffrezic
Léo Chauvel
8
FRA  
17
Silver Jacquin Pol
Loic Tissier
8
FRA  
733
Silver Gaétan de Kat
Thomas Lepčre
22
FRA  
2276
Silver Manon Pennaneach
Enora Percheron
39
FRA  
2361
Gold Juliette Berthier
Marie Devoize
40
FRA  
2116
Silver Raphael Thoisy
Tristan Berthier
41
   Class Fleet Crew Rank
GBR
2796
Bronze Sam Cooper
Simon Hall
2
GBR  
2332
Bronze Toby Cope
Robert Richardson
5
GBR  
2787
Gold Ewan Wilson
Finley Armstrong
7
GBR  
2235
Bronze Phoebe Le Marquand
Maddy Kirk
12
GBR  
2826
Silver Ewan Luke
Zachary Blomeley
13
GBR  
2432
Bronze Caitlin Webster
Dani Middleton
19
GBR  
2788
Gold Freddie Peters
Louis Johnson
20
GBR  
2329
Bronze Fergus Fox
Harry Fox
20
GBR  
2289
Silver Pierce Harris
Alfie Cogger
21
GBR  
2816
Gold Henry Jameson
Toby Atherton
22
GBR  
2347
Gold Freya Black
Millie Aldridge
23
GBR  
2229
Bronze Hannah Roberts-Straw
Jessica Nelson
24
GBR  
2343
Gold Isabelle Fellows
Anna Sturrock
26
GBR  
2694
Bronze Charlotte Gordon
Hanna Brant
26
GBR  
1902
Bronze Elodie Edwards
Amy Bale
29
GBR  
2849
Gold Charlotte Ormerod
Jessica Jobson
32
GBR  
2304
Bronze Emma James
Tamsyn Hills
35
GBR  
2230
Bronze Maggie Rickman
Nancy Rickman
39
GBR  
2381
Silver Iain Bird
Anna Rowe
40
GBR  
2203
Gold Harriet Rogers
Pippa Cropley
43
GBR  
1818
Bronze Lauren Discombe
Sophie Dorrington
43
GBR  
2479
Bronze Liam Schiess
Niall Schiess
44
GBR  
2539
Silver Luke Gribbin
Ewan Gribbin
45
   Class Fleet Crew Rank
GER
2797
Silver Philipp Wrobel
Julian Haunschild
6
GER  
2813
Bronze Johanna Von Forstner
Marla Schneekloth
10
GER  
2508
Silver Tobias Matern
Joram Flaig
11
GER  
1909
Bronze Florian Steuerer
Jakob Voltmer
11
GER  
2503
Bronze Sarah Springer
Pia Speckle
13
GER  
2823
Gold Jonas Schupp
Moritz Hagenmeyer
14
GER  
2504
Silver Laila Möbius
Emelie Hesse
16
GER  
1384
Bronze Lukas Kleinow
Tim Henrik Seib
16
GER  
2812
Silver Elena Krupp
Clara Borlinghaus
17
GER  
2315
Gold Ben Heinrich
Carolina Horlbeck
19
GER  
2801
Gold Valentin Mueller
Ole Ulrich
21
GER  
2535
Bronze Elisa Groener
Carolina Bergmann
27
GER  
2540
Silver Lea Voigt
Justus Ernst
27
GER  
1898
Bronze Carl Temming
Rasmus Fischer
30
GER  
2098
Gold Finn Walter
Marcus Borlinghaus
30
GER  
1862
Silver Felix Hoffmann
Phillip Hadamczik
33
GER  
2256
Silver Katharina Schwachhofer
Elena Stoltze
34
GER  
2638
Gold Lisa Maria Rausch
Eva Marie Becker
35
GER  
2536
Gold Maru Scheel
Freya Feilcke
36
GER  
2158
Gold Felix Neszvecsko
Max Koerner
38
GER  
2246
Silver Finn Thun
Luk Thun
38
GER  
2505
Gold Christoph Winkelhausen
Rickmer Lenk
39
GER  
2159
Bronze Amal Zschech
Jonas Von Maydell
40
GER  
965
Gold Moritz Dorau
Riko Rockenbauch
41
GER  
2541
Gold Ole Christian Lüsch
Antonius Arzt
42
GER  
2093
Silver Louisa Mueller
Celina Mueller
44
   Class Fleet Crew Rank
HKG
2655
Gold Malo Kennish
Anatole Martin
17
HKG  
2524
Bronze Lewis Clark
Dylan Richards
23
HKG  
2613
Silver Karrie Clark
Penelope Martin
42
   Class Fleet Crew Rank
HUN
2488
Silver Balint Kocsis
András Pavlik
2
HUN  
2760
Gold Máté Jeney
Arthur Jonghe
6
HUN  
2764
Bronze David Ralovich
Bence Badar
8
HUN  
2534
Silver Abel Lászlófy
Botond Petrányi
29
   Class Fleet Crew Rank
ISV
2563
Gold Atlee Kohl
Chris Bateman
15
ISV  
2562
Silver Taylor Hasson
Steven Hardee
18
ISV  
2560
Bronze Sarah Hardee
Ben Rosenberg
25
   Class Fleet Crew Rank
ITA
2800
Gold Michelle Waink
Claudia Gambarin
24
ITA  
2622
Gold Giovanni Boletti
Nicola Torchio
28
ITA  
2708
Silver Vittoria Santi
Isabella D’Ambrosia
31
ITA  
2831
Silver Sofia Giunchiglia
Marta Giunchiglia
32
ITA  
2630
Gold Filippo Cestari
Davide Carbonelli
34
   Class Fleet Crew Rank
MLT
2715
Gold Antonia Schultheis
Victoria Schultheis
31
   Class Fleet Crew Rank
NED
2227
Bronze Loďc Wilschut
Emma Siewers
3
NED  
2484
Silver Dolf Hendriksen
Wiebrand De Vos
5
NED  
2349
Gold Lars Postma
Pim Schep
9
NED  
1025
Bronze Nynke Verwoerd
Annabel Wickel
28
NED  
2554
Gold Tess Wilschut
Femke Van Den Berg
33
   Class Fleet Crew Rank
NOR
2662
Gold Mathias Berthet
Alexander Franks-Penty
2
NOR  
2497
Silver Sarah Thodesen
Emil Dagsberg
20
NOR  
2641
Gold Pia Andersen Dahl
Nora Edland
29
NOR  
2319
Gold Emilie Andersen Dahl
Maren Edland
37
   Class Fleet Crew Rank
POL
2795
Bronze Wiktoria Lehmann
Maja Micinska
1
POL  
2359
Gold Pawel Jakubowski
Kajetan Jabtonski
12
POL  
2352
Silver Micrus Chlopek
Mateusz Kruczynski
12
POL  
2426
Bronze Magdalena Chyla
Natalia Zdanowicz
15
POL  
2357
Silver Mateusz Ksobich
Aleksander Wiszniowski
23
POL  
2351
Bronze Karolina Zurek
Agata Wilczewska
32
   Class Fleet Crew Rank
RUS
2827
Bronze Semyon Maltsev
Roman Grankin
6
RUS  
10
Silver Vasilii Andreev
Leonid Pushev
7
RUS  
2719
Gold Dmitrii Lazdin
Dmitrii Araslanov
11
RUS  
2636
Silver Daniil Usachev
Vladimir Loginov
14
RUS  
2610
Bronze Ilya Chuprina
Nikita Kanafev
18
RUS  
2720
Silver Victoria Liksanova
Polina Pereshivkina
24
RUS  
2523
Silver Elena Obedzinskaia
Polina Nizhnikova
36
RUS  
2611
Silver Vladislav Grakhov
Rodion Brovin
37
   Class Fleet Crew Rank
SWE
2654
Gold Marius Westerlind
Olle Aronsson
4
SWE  
1749
Silver Linus Lindquist
Linus Berglund
9
SWE  
2527
Gold Alice Moss
Hugo Westberg
10
SWE  
2805
Silver Martina Carlsson
Amanda Ljunggren
28
SWE  
905
Silver Maja Hansson-Mild
Calle Leuckfeld / Hanna Irebjork
35
SWE  
2806
Bronze Hannah Maurer
Hanna Irebjörk
36

https://hoski.fi/in-english/

https://www.29ereuropeans.org/
[email protected]

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.10
www.sailwave.com