venue burgee

2021 Zhik European Championship

Fraglia Vela Riva

event burgee
Contents

Gold Flight

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 50, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Flight Nat Sail No HelmName CrewName Clubs (all - caps) Boat Gender CarriedFwd F1 F2 F3 F4 Total Nett
1 Gold
ITA
2934 Zeno Valerio Marchesini Carlo Vittoli FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE / CIRCOLO DELLA V M U17 21.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 8.0 43.0 43.0
2 Gold
HUN
2759 Toth Attila Borda Levente SPARTACUS SC M 1.0 25.0 5.0 22.0 1.0 54.0 54.0
3 Gold
FRA
9 Keo Devaux Enael Rio CVSQ / SNO NANTES M 19.0 7.0 2.0 27.0 5.0 60.0 60.0
4 Gold
DEN
21 Gustav Asholm-Bradley Clement Asholm-Bradley HELLERUP SEJLKLUB M 14.0 5.0 11.0 24.0 6.0 60.0 60.0
5 Gold
DEN
3 Jens-Christian Dehn-Toftehoj JENS-PHILIP DEHN-TOFTEHOJ ROYAL DANISH YACHTCLUB / ROYAL DANISH YC M 2.0 1.0 37.0 8.0 20.0 68.0 68.0
6 Gold
GER
3009 Carl Krause Max Georgi RSC92 M U17 5.0 24.0 19.0 18.0 10.0 76.0 76.0
7 Gold
IRL
3169 Tim Norwood Nathan van Steenberge RIYC M 6.0 35.0 32.0 2.0 2.0 77.0 77.0
8 Gold
ESP
2 Quicorras Urios Salinas FILIPPO BINETTI POZZI RCNV REAL CLUB NAUTICO VALENCIA M 7.0 20.0 34.0 13.0 3.0 77.0 77.0
9 Gold
DEN
14 Rebekka Johannesen Silje Cerup-Simonsen ROYAL DANISH YACHTCLUB / SLETTEN BADEKLU F 33.0 13.0 16.0 4.0 19.0 85.0 85.0
10 Gold
FIN
2537 Ebbe Heinila Kim Oskar Godenhjelm BRANDO SEGLARE / HELSINGFORS SE M 15.0 19.0 14.0 3.0 40.0 91.0 91.0
11 Gold
FIN
7 Simon Karlemo Lasse Lindell ESF M 25.0 17.0 4.0 35.0 12.0 93.0 93.0
12 Gold
FRA
5 Hugo Revil Karl Devaux CNBPP M U17 8.0 2.0 25.0 10.0 UFD[51.0] 96.0 96.0
13 Gold
NOR
2662 Markus Berthet Rudolf Ugelstad ROYAL NORWEGIAN YC M 32.0 21.0 20.0 7.0 17.0 97.0 97.0
14 Gold
NED
2810 Yanne Broers Michiel Dam GWV DE VRIJBUITER / WV BRAASSEMERMEER mixed 13.0 12.0 13.0 44.0 15.0 97.0 97.0
15 Gold
IRL
2341 Ben O'Shaughnessy James Dwyer Matthews ROYAL CORK YC M 4.0 34.0 ZFP[45.0] 16.0 4.0 103.0 103.0
16 Gold
NED
3098 Robbert Huisman Frank Boer KWS-SNEEK M 10.0 23.0 36.0 15.0 21.0 105.0 105.0
17 Gold
ESP
10 Alvaro Alonso Ortega Guillermo Castellano Vicente REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA M 36.0 16.0 15.0 11.0 28.0 106.0 106.0
18 Gold
SWE
2653 Hedvig Liljegren Hugo Liljegren KSSS mixed 35.0 3.0 21.0 26.0 25.0 110.0 110.0
19 Gold
ITA
2839 Agata Scalmazzi Giulia Vezzoli CIRCOLO VELA ARCO F 27.0 8.0 10.0 40.0 31.0 116.0 116.0
20 Gold
ITA
2936 Marco Corrado Gianluca Capezzuto CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI M 40.0 22.0 7.0 12.0 37.0 118.0 118.0
21 Gold
GBR
12 Ben Mueller Sam Webb ROYAL LYMINGTON YC M 43.0 15.0 12.0 38.0 13.0 121.0 121.0
22 Gold
SUI
2992 Constantin Higgs Itay Geller SCE/ZURICH YC / ZURICH YC M U17 50.0 9.0 31.0 20.0 16.0 126.0 126.0
23 Gold
ITA
2977 malika bellomi Beatrice Conti CIRCOLO VELA ARCO F U17 18.0 36.0 18.0 9.0 46.0 127.0 127.0
24 Gold
GER
2291 Emma Mahnke Theodor Schwanebeck RSVM mixed U17 16.0 11.0 39.0 47.0 14.0 127.0 127.0
25 Gold
ITA
2979 Claudia Quaranta Giada Babini CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI / CIRCOLO VELICO F 23.0 30.0 28.0 29.0 18.0 128.0 128.0
26 Gold
ITA
2968 Alfonso Palumbo Domenico Palumbo CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI M 49.0 42.0 8.0 21.0 11.0 131.0 131.0
27 Gold
ITA
2935 Lorenzo Pezzilli Tobia Torroni CIRCOLO VELICO RAVENNATE M 3.0 43.0 DSQ[51.0] 1.0 35.0 133.0 133.0
28 Gold
ITA
3127 Alex Demurtas Giovanni Santi FRAGLIA VELA RIVA / S.C.GARDA SALO' M U17 34.0 4.0 35.0 19.0 42.0 134.0 134.0
29 Gold
FRA
2637 Tom Goron Mael Clochard CN RENNES / SNO NANTES M U17 12.0 26.0 44.0 49.0 7.0 138.0 138.0
30 Gold
IRL
3107 Clementine van Steenberge Chiara Carra   F 48.0 44.0 23.0 14.0 9.0 138.0 138.0
31 Gold
CZE
787 Tibor Nevelos Adam Nevelos SK STETI M 41.0 14.0 22.0 32.0 36.0 145.0 145.0
32 Gold
GER
2798 Ernst Jule Louisa Schmidt DTYC F U17 28.0 18.0 26.0 28.0 47.0 147.0 147.0
33 Gold
GBR
3081 Oliver Peters ben bradley HAYLING ISLAND SC M 24.0 10.0 DNC[51.0] 41.0 27.0 153.0 153.0
34 Gold
GBR
2694 Charlie Gran Cameron Sword HISC M 45.0 45.0 24.0 17.0 22.0 153.0 153.0
35 Gold
GBR
2816 Santiago SestoCosby George May RLYMYC M 29.0 46.0 6.0 30.0 43.0 154.0 154.0
36 Gold
SWE
2921 Hannah Maurer Ebba Berntsson KSSS F 20.0 UFD[51.0] 17.0 42.0 26.0 156.0 156.0
37 Gold
SWE
2486 Ida Elfving Philip Lindblad KSSS mixed 37.0 29.0 41.0 23.0 29.0 159.0 159.0
38 Gold
CZE
3089 Lukas Dadak Dan Viscor YC LODNI† SPORTY BRNO M 22.0 28.0 40.0 37.0 32.0 159.0 159.0
39 Gold
GER
2735 Anton Sach Johann Sach LYC/NSV M U17 9.0 37.0 33.0 43.0 38.0 160.0 160.0
40 Gold
ESP
1 MATEO CODONER SIMON CODONER REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA M U17 46.0 31.0 1.0 UFD[51.0] 33.0 162.0 162.0
41 Gold
GBR
2966 Leo Wilkinson Sam Jones HISC/MAIDENHEAD SC / HILL HEAD SC/HISC M 11.0 32.0 42.0 36.0 44.0 165.0 165.0
42 Gold
FRA
2646 Emilie BOUCHET Corentin Goulon CERCLE NAUTIQUE CALEDONIEN mixed 44.0 27.0 43.0 25.0 30.0 169.0 169.0
43 Gold
SWE
2732 Malcolm Bjorsson Johan Bengtsson GKSS M 17.0 41.0 46.0 34.0 34.0 172.0 172.0
44 Gold
GBR
3066 Aled Llewellyn-Jones Ewan Plowden-wardlaw SAUNDERSFOOT / CARDIFF BAY YC/SAUNDERSFO M 38.0 33.0 9.0 48.0 48.0 176.0 176.0
45 Gold
NED
2728 Olaf Ganzevles Stijn Gast ALMERE CENTRAAL M 30.0 47.0 47.0 31.0 23.0 178.0 178.0
46 Gold
NOR
2955 Jenny Pollen Julie Sverdrup   F 47.0 48.0 27.0 33.0 24.0 179.0 179.0
47 Gold
ITA
2919 Pietro Caminiti Carlo Nicastro CENTRO VELICO 3V M 39.0 UFD[51.0] 45.0 6.0 45.0 186.0 186.0
48 Gold
CZE
3086 Michal Krsicka Lukas Krsicka   M 42.0 39.0 29.0 39.0 39.0 188.0 188.0
49 Gold
FRA
2998 RAPHAEL THOISY Youen Bertin SNO NANTES M 26.0 40.0 38.0 46.0 41.0 191.0 191.0
50 Gold
DEN
2953 Loke Kise Lauritz Schmidt ARHUS SEJLKLUB M 31.0 38.0 DNC[51.0] 45.0 49.0 214.0 214.0

Silver Flight

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 50, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Flight Nat Sail No HelmName CrewName Clubs (all - caps) Boat Gender CarriedFwd F1 F2 F3 Total Nett
1 Silver
GBR
2433 Jamie Wilkinson Jamie Gatehouse BEWL SC/HAYLING ISLAND SC M U17 53.0 1.0 10.0 5.0 69.0 69.0
2 Silver
NOR
2881 Balder Stoen Emil Forslund NESODDEN SC M 69.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 82.0 82.0
3 Silver
ESP
3074 Martina Lodos Falcon Martina Diaz-Salguero REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA F U17 56.0 8.0 12.0 10.0 86.0 86.0
4 Silver
CAN
2446 Jackson Macaulay Andreas Steinitz ROYAL NOVA SCOTIA YACHT SQUADRON / BAY O M 59.0 11.0 20.0 6.0 96.0 96.0
5 Silver
ESP
3129 Paula Laiseca Isabel Laiseca REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA F 62.0 13.0 7.0 20.0 102.0 102.0
6 Silver
GBR
2206 James Crossley Noah Fitzgerald DOVEY YC / GRAFHAM WATER SC M U17 63.0 20.0 19.0 1.0 103.0 103.0
7 Silver
GER
3011 Lukas Goyarzu Frederik Steuerer WURTTEMBERGISCHER YC / AUGSBURGER SE M U17 71.0 37.0 8.0 2.0 118.0 118.0
8 Silver
ESP
3155 Marina Conde Rebollo Melania Henke Riera REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA / REAL CL F 76.0 33.0 2.0 8.0 119.0 119.0
9 Silver
SWE
2923 Theo Westerlind Emil Wolfgang GKSS M 54.0 41.0 5.0 19.0 119.0 119.0
10 Silver
GBR
2903 Freddie Westwell Freddie Lonsdale HAYLING ISLAND SC M 51.0 14.0 41.0 24.0 130.0 130.0
11 Silver
ESP
1773 neus garcia perez maria martin REAL CLUB NAUTICO PALMA F U17 65.0 17.0 24.0 27.0 133.0 133.0
12 Silver
ESP
2984 SARA MOMPLET ISABEL MOMPLET REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA F 74.0 7.0 30.0 23.0 134.0 134.0
13 Silver
HUN
2995 Kis-Szolgyemi Luca Hanga Ugron Kereked Vitorlas Klub F 58.0 30.0 44.0 3.0 135.0 135.0
14 Silver
ITA
3105 Federica Contardi Giorgio Mattiuzzo TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE mixed U17 68.0 46.0 6.0 16.0 136.0 136.0
15 Silver
SUI
3064 Stach Vleeshouwers Meyssan Tazi CNP/RCO M U17 82.0 25.0 18.0 11.0 136.0 136.0
16 Silver
FRA
2980 Sam Chambet Bastian COUTY CNV AIX LES BAINS / CLUB NAUTIQUE DE PUL M U17 55.0 31.0 40.0 13.0 139.0 139.0
17 Silver
IRL
3131 Lauren O' Callaghan Fiona Ferguson NATIONAL YC DUN LAOGHAIRE F 84.0 16.0 26.0 18.0 144.0 144.0
18 Silver
ITA
3130 Erik Montemarano LEONARDO CERUTI   M U17 80.0 3.0 34.0 29.0 146.0 146.0
19 Silver
SWE
2654 Oscar Andersson Linn Berntsson   mixed 61.0 9.0 47.0 31.0 148.0 148.0
20 Silver
NOR
2641 Marie Stenhagen Anine Skjaeret Halstensen BAERUM SEILFORENING F 75.0 28.0 23.0 22.0 148.0 148.0
21 Silver
ITA
2837 mosŤ bellomi edoardo conti CIRCOLO VELA ARCO M 52.0 43.0 3.0 DSQ[51.0] 149.0 149.0
22 Silver
SWE
3072 Ebba Fredriksson Ellen Fredriksson ASMK F 67.0 21.0 16.0 47.0 151.0 151.0
23 Silver
ESP
2985 DANIELA SENIS OBDULIA FERNANDEZ DE YBARRA REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA F 77.0 4.0 32.0 39.0 152.0 152.0
24 Silver
DEN
3068 Johanne Joos Daniel Whittle   mixed 83.0 24.0 22.0 25.0 154.0 154.0
25 Silver
SWE
2949 wilhelm enjin Emil Gustavsson LOMMABUKTENS SEGLARKLUBB M 95.0 18.0 9.0 33.0 155.0 155.0
26 Silver
ESP
2746 MIGUEL CAMPOS PABLO MORENO REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA M U17 66.0 DNC[51.0] 1.0 38.0 156.0 156.0
27 Silver
SLO
3075 Alja Petric KATJA FILIPIC JK JADRO KOPER F U17 81.0 2.0 27.0 46.0 156.0 156.0
28 Silver
FRA
2361 Caroline Pennetier Fleur Babin   F U17 57.0 12.0 DSQ[51.0] 37.0 157.0 157.0
29 Silver
NED
2214 Florine Bramervaer Sterre van Wegen   F 90.0 10.0 37.0 21.0 158.0 158.0
30 Silver
ESP
3106 Alicia Corbella Rocio Del Villar Bonilla REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA F 78.0 34.0 31.0 17.0 160.0 160.0
31 Silver
GER
2939 AMAL ZSCHECH Leander Baumann BERLINER YACHT-CLUB M 73.0 35.0 21.0 32.0 161.0 161.0
32 Silver
ITA
2631 Seneca Veronelli Alessandro Veronelli CIRCOLO VELA CERNOBBIO M 79.0 DSQ[51.0] 25.0 7.0 162.0 162.0
33 Silver
NED
2847 Marlies Schouten Maud Lodewijk KWS-SNEEK F 70.0 40.0 11.0 45.0 166.0 166.0
34 Silver
GER
3010 Sophie Schneider Finn Meichle WURTTEMBERGISCHER YACHTCLUB E.V. mixed U17 89.0 19.0 28.0 30.0 166.0 166.0
35 Silver
GER
3177 Lena Deike Ida Bachschmid WURTTEMBERGISCHER YACHTCLUB E.V. F 98.0 22.0 13.0 35.0 168.0 168.0
36 Silver
GBR
3079 Annabelle Vines Raulf Berry ROYAL LYMINGTON YC / HAYLING ISLAND SC mixed 86.0 15.0 42.0 26.0 169.0 169.0
37 Silver
GER
2419 Mathilda Schafer Lisa Monig MUNCHNER YC (MYC) / SEEBRUCKER REGAT F U17 99.0 6.0 29.0 36.0 170.0 170.0
38 Silver
NED
2227 Mika Quentin Rik Dieperink WV BRAASSEMERMEER / BRAASSEMERMEER M 93.0 DNC[51.0] 14.0 12.0 170.0 170.0
39 Silver
ITA
2834 Alfredo Salerno luigi ferruggia CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA M 60.0 38.0 38.0 34.0 170.0 170.0
40 Silver
AUT
3060 Roman Egger Paul Kropfitsch   M 64.0 23.0 33.0 DSQ[51.0] 171.0 171.0
41 Silver
CAN
2595 Grace Poole Jessica Hirschbold RVICYC F 91.0 29.0 17.0 42.0 179.0 179.0
42 Silver
ITA
2706 Lorenzo Davanzo Leonardo Matarazzo CENTRO VELICO 3V / LEGA NAVALE ITALIANA M 85.0 36.0 46.0 14.0 181.0 181.0
43 Silver
HUN
2767 Kovalik-Deak Bercel Lacza Zarand KEREKED VITORLAS KLUB M U17 96.0 32.0 43.0 15.0 186.0 186.0
44 Silver
SUI
3096 Nicolas COMBY Pierre JULLY CLUB NAUTIQUE DE PULLY /SWITZERLAND / CL M U17 92.0 44.0 48.0 9.0 193.0 193.0
45 Silver
ITA
2609 giulia bartolozzi walter bonizzoni S.C.G. SALO' mixed U17 100.0 39.0 15.0 41.0 195.0 195.0
46 Silver
GER
2806 Ida Giesselmann Moritz Giesselmann BAYERISCHER YACHT-CLUB mixed U17 87.0 26.0 39.0 44.0 196.0 196.0
47 Silver
GER
2959 Dorothea Bodeker Ari Bussing SVG / BALTISCHE SEGLER-VEREINIGUNG/SVG mixed 88.0 47.0 35.0 28.0 198.0 198.0
48 Silver
GER
2024 Joris Leiskau Karl Biemann RSVM M 94.0 27.0 36.0 43.0 200.0 200.0
49 Silver
GER
2818 Luna Von Weidenbach Maximilian Heidkamp HERRSCHINGER SEGELCLUB mixed 72.0 45.0 DSQ[51.0] DNC[51.0] 219.0 219.0
50 Silver
SUI
2993 Linus Rigling Johanna Klotzli   M 97.0 42.0 45.0 40.0 224.0 224.0

Bronze Flight

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 50, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Flight Nat Sail No HelmName CrewName Clubs (all - caps) Boat Gender CarriedFwd F1 F2 F3 Total Nett
1 Bronze
IRL
2871 Emily Riordan Jessica Riordan ROYAL ST GEORGE YC F 112.0 2.0 14.0 4.0 132.0 132.0
2 Bronze
POL
3092 August Sobczak Krzysztof Krolik CHKZ CHOJNICE / SAIL&SKI KLUB WARSZA M U17 108.0 12.0 4.0 24.0 148.0 148.0
3 Bronze
ITA
2400 Sabrina Borsatti Sofia Luisa Vismara   F 121.0 1.0 24.0 8.0 154.0 154.0
4 Bronze
GBR
2121 Monique Vennis-Ozanne William De Jaeger HILL HEAD SC / CHEW VALLEY LAKE SC/RESTR mixed 101.0 9.0 43.0 1.0 154.0 154.0
5 Bronze
ESP
1168 RAFAEL DE TOMAS ELENA DE TOMAS REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA mixed U17 115.0 3.0 29.0 9.0 156.0 156.0
6 Bronze
GER
3159 Franz Krause Oswin Stybel RSC92 M U17 129.0 6.0 17.0 10.0 162.0 162.0
7 Bronze
GBR
2507 Katy Jenkins Amelie Hiscocks WPNSA F U17 109.0 16.0 36.0 5.0 166.0 166.0
8 Bronze
GBR
2826 Ollie Vines Kuba Staite RLYMYC / HISC M U17 103.0 5.0 21.0 38.0 167.0 167.0
9 Bronze
DEN
2973 Nanna Schroll Norgaard Caroline Matzen HORSENS SEJLKLUB / MARSELISBORG SC F 113.0 8.0 26.0 22.0 169.0 169.0
10 Bronze
ITA
2815 giacomo gatta vittoria sampieri CIRCOLO NAUTICO DEL SAVIO mixed 116.0 11.0 38.0 6.0 171.0 171.0
11 Bronze
NED
1120 Esther Jong Mart Kegel WV BRAASSEMERMEER / WSV GIESBEEK mixed 120.0 15.0 3.0 40.0 178.0 178.0
12 Bronze
GBR
2937 Will Pank Bryce Surguy NBYC M 132.0 10.0 15.0 21.0 178.0 178.0
13 Bronze
GBR
2849 Finian Morris Oscar Morgan-Harris HAYLING ISLAND SC / HAYLING ISLAND SC/RO M U17 122.0 30.0 16.0 12.0 180.0 180.0
14 Bronze
SUI
3120 Simon Mille Mathieu Mille CVE M 127.0 18.0 34.0 2.0 181.0 181.0
15 Bronze
SLO
3076 Maj Petric Valentin Stravs JK JADRO KOPER M U17 123.0 25.0 6.0 27.0 181.0 181.0
16 Bronze
GER
2616 Bastian Weber Moritz Aigner CHIEMSEE YC / DTYC M U17 110.0 13.0 33.0 28.0 184.0 184.0
17 Bronze
ESP
3077 Borja Chulvi Gea Achille Binetti Pozzi RCNV/REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA M U17 135.0 22.0 8.0 20.0 185.0 185.0
18 Bronze
GBR
3007 Rob Mawdsley Ollie Mears HISC M U17 105.0 37.0 37.0 7.0 186.0 186.0
19 Bronze
SUI
3012 Brent Verhoest Robbe Verhoest   M 136.0 4.0 18.0 29.0 187.0 187.0
20 Bronze
GER
3067 Finja Waldheuer Felizia Fiebig DUYC / YACHT-CLUB SEESHAUPT E.V. F U17 111.0 39.0 20.0 18.0 188.0 188.0
21 Bronze
HUN
2762 Herbert Kovacs Peter Lange SPARTACUS SC M U17 126.0 7.0 5.0 UFD[51.0] 189.0 189.0
22 Bronze
DEN
2842 Kamille Vilstrup Peter Joos   mixed 104.0 38.0 1.0 UFD[51.0] 194.0 194.0
23 Bronze
FIN
2809 Aatos Kylavainio Onni Kylavainio HSK, HELSINGFORS SEGELKLUBB M U17 107.0 BFD[51.0] 25.0 16.0 199.0 199.0
24 Bronze
ITA
2920 Francesco Volante Edoardo Paci TOGNAZI MARINE VILLAGE M 131.0 28.0 12.0 30.0 201.0 201.0
25 Bronze
NED
2349 Tjed Wildeboer Thijs Bijleveld WV BRAASSEMERMEER M U17 133.0 26.0 30.0 14.0 203.0 203.0
26 Bronze
SUI
3124 Alex Bossel Niklas Shaw CVVT - SWITZERLAND M U17 145.0 24.0 13.0 25.0 207.0 207.0
27 Bronze
GER
2256 Paula Claus Jakob Schubach SYC SCHWERINER YC mixed U17 119.0 23.0 31.0 34.0 207.0 207.0
28 Bronze
SUI
2797 Pablo Ruegge Linus Abicht SVKR, SEGLERVEREINIGUNG KREUZLINGEN M U17 117.0 BFD[51.0] 2.0 39.0 209.0 209.0
29 Bronze
SUI
2990 Sophie Studer Ymcke Sterre Wiersma RCO, OBERHOFEN F 124.0 BFD[51.0] 32.0 3.0 210.0 210.0
30 Bronze
ITA
2835 Margherita Di Iorio Matilde Branca   F U17 118.0 14.0 42.0 37.0 211.0 211.0
31 Bronze
AUT
2252 Laurenz Haselberger Tobias Grasmann UYCWG M U17 147.0 20.0 22.0 23.0 212.0 212.0
32 Bronze
CZE
2283 Ondrej Bastar Jan Juha YC LOKOMOTIVA PLZEN M U17 137.0 27.0 9.0 41.0 214.0 214.0
33 Bronze
SWE
2954 Anton Broman Rasmus Granzin KSSS M 143.0 32.0 28.0 11.0 214.0 214.0
34 Bronze
ITA
2800 Elena Podavini Alessandra Cicogna S.C.G. SALO' F U17 125.0 BFD[51.0] 19.0 19.0 214.0 214.0
35 Bronze
POL
2785 Pola Dzik Maja Woznicka GOLDEN BOATS ACADEMY F 102.0 BFD[51.0] 11.0 UFD[51.0] 215.0 215.0
36 Bronze
GBR
2924 Karrie Clark Lia Fletcher ABERDEEN BOAT CLUB, HONG KONG/ROYAL HOSP F 138.0 19.0 27.0 35.0 219.0 219.0
37 Bronze
GER
2204 Alida Bornemann Niko Felmet HISC mixed 142.0 17.0 46.0 15.0 220.0 220.0
38 Bronze
HUN
2756 Oliver Pais-Hank Karoly Kis-Kapin BYC, BALATONFUREDI YC M 141.0 BFD[51.0] 7.0 26.0 225.0 225.0
39 Bronze
GER
3004 Josefine Siemann Mara Helle Casper FLENSBURGER SEGEL-CLUB E.V./WYCA / FLENS F 114.0 34.0 35.0 43.0 226.0 226.0
40 Bronze
GER
2098 Imke Borchers Laura Weimann NATURFREUNDE BRAUNSCHWEIG E. V. WASSERSP F U17 146.0 29.0 40.0 17.0 232.0 232.0
41 Bronze
SWE
2922 Esther Lagerstrand Elsa Aronsson ROSS / GKSS F 128.0 21.0 45.0 42.0 236.0 236.0
42 Bronze
POL
3091 Aleksander Daniszewski Borys Podumis UKS NAVIGO SOPOT M U17 140.0 36.0 10.0 DSQ[51.0] 237.0 237.0
43 Bronze
NED
2615 Lenny Hofman Rens Van der Heiden   M U17 144.0 31.0 44.0 31.0 250.0 250.0
44 Bronze
NOR
2731 Milla Wang Filippa Nilsson KNS F 149.0 BFD[51.0] 39.0 13.0 252.0 252.0
45 Bronze
ITA
2754 Filippo Barbaglia Filippo Schioppetti   M 130.0 BFD[51.0] 23.0 UFD[51.0] 255.0 255.0
46 Bronze
NED
2848 Vera ter Horst Durk Willem Dijkstra BRAASSEMERMEER mixed U17 150.0 33.0 41.0 32.0 256.0 256.0
47 Bronze
FIN
2167 Noora Ruskola Kaisa Sinivuori NJK / LOHJAN PURJEHTIJAT F 106.0 DNC[51.0] DNC[51.0] DNC[51.0] 259.0 259.0
48 Bronze
SUI
2945 Lynn Huber Antoine Bize CLUB NAUTIQUE DE VERSOIX CNV/REGATTACLUB M 148.0 35.0 47.0 36.0 266.0 266.0
49 Bronze
HUN
2761 Mili Juhasz Boro Lacza Kereked Vitorlas Klub F U17 139.0 BFD[51.0] DNC[51.0] 33.0 274.0 274.0
50 Bronze
BRA
2441 Gabriela Vassel Larissa Oliveira ICRJ F 134.0 DNC[51.0] DNC[51.0] DNC[51.0] 287.0 287.0

Emerald Flight

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 50, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Flight Nat Sail No HelmName CrewName Clubs (all - caps) Boat Gender CarriedFwd F1 F2 F3 Total Nett
1 Emerald
AUT
2941 Livia Farese Marlene Rudisch UYCNS / SCTWV ACHENSEE F U17 156.0 21.0 7.0 2.0 186.0 186.0
2 Emerald
GBR
2493 Ella Lightbody Felicity Brellisford ROYAL LYMINGTON YC / ROYAL CORINTHIAN YC F U17 163.0 12.0 8.0 3.0 186.0 186.0
3 Emerald
ESP
2828 LUCIA DE TOMAS ROSARIO DE TOMAS RCNV REAL CLUB NAUTICO VALENCIA / R F 177.0 9.0 4.0 1.0 191.0 191.0
4 Emerald
CZE
2284 Lukas Kraus Tobias Kraus JK CESKA LIPA M 154.0 4.0 2.0 38.0 198.0 198.0
5 Emerald
SUI
2733 Arnaud Leimgruber Antonin Radue CLUB NAUTIC DE PULLY M U17 178.0 7.0 1.0 16.0 202.0 202.0
6 Emerald
SUI
1831 Quentin Lagrange Liv Wicki SVKR, SEGLERVEREINIGUNG KREUZLINGEN mixed U17 161.0 6.0 21.0 18.0 206.0 206.0
7 Emerald
GER
2823 Nando Reisner Leo Gradel MUNCHNER YC (MYC) / DEUTSCHER TOURIN M U17 153.0 24.0 19.0 10.0 206.0 206.0
8 Emerald
HUN
2760 Benedek Komaromy Bruno Schneider SPARTACUS VITORLAS EGYESULET M U17 184.0 3.0 27.0 5.0 219.0 219.0
9 Emerald
ITA
2715 Massimo Perini Tommaso Acerbis CIRCOLO VELA GARGNANO M 174.0 19.0 17.0 12.0 222.0 222.0
10 Emerald
CZE
2277 Marketa Bauerova Magdalena Hola YC CERE / LOKOMOTIVA PLZEN F 160.0 37.0 13.0 14.0 224.0 224.0
11 Emerald
FIN
1039 Venla Aliklaavu Charlotta Makkonen HELSINGFORS SEGELSALLSKAP/SUOMALAINE F 157.0 32.0 16.0 19.0 224.0 224.0
12 Emerald
SUI
3123 Loic Berger Linda Keller RCO / YCA mixed 181.0 8.0 18.0 20.0 227.0 227.0
13 Emerald
DEN
2183 Agnes Hansen Maja Klovelund AARHUS SC F U17 166.0 18.0 12.0 32.0 228.0 228.0
14 Emerald
NED
2896 Bente Zuidema Imme Rijk   F 151.0 41.0 9.0 29.0 230.0 230.0
15 Emerald
FIN
2716 Hymy Savela Iiris Piispa HELSINGFORS SEGELKLUBB RF F U17 186.0 5.0 14.0 27.0 232.0 232.0
16 Emerald
GBR
2539 Zeb Fellows Fin Gribbin YEALM YC M U17 194.0 20.0 11.0 7.0 232.0 232.0
17 Emerald
GER
2801 Matteo Kelm Erik Schwarte SCS SCHWIELOCHSEE M U17 165.0 16.0 10.0 42.0 233.0 233.0
18 Emerald
DEN
2697 Signe Svendsen Nikoline Christiansen AARHUS SC F 173.0 2.0 BFD[51.0] 8.0 234.0 234.0
19 Emerald
ITA
1819 Niccolo' Landriscina Kevin Vignaroli ASSOCIAZIONE NAUTICA SEBINA M 155.0 38.0 30.0 11.0 234.0 234.0
20 Emerald
HUN
2766 Soma Kis-Szolgyemi Samuel Juhasz KEREKED VITORLAS KLUB M U17 180.0 1.0 3.0 UFD[51.0] 235.0 235.0
21 Emerald
GER
2730 Miron Fiedler Max Fiedler SEGEL CLUB KRUPELSEE/VERBAND BRANDEN M U17 183.0 28.0 15.0 9.0 235.0 235.0
22 Emerald
SWE
2701 Claes Jarudd Max Zetterstrom KSSS / BOSS M U17 168.0 30.0 5.0 36.0 239.0 239.0
23 Emerald
GER
2892 Bruno Czylwik Fynn Bilke   M 167.0 33.0 6.0 35.0 241.0 241.0
24 Emerald
SUI
2101 Arno Brundler Yanik Wieland ZYC M U17 170.0 34.0 29.0 15.0 248.0 248.0
25 Emerald
ITA
2622 Luca Salvago Francesca Vigevani YC COMO mixed U17 176.0 22.0 25.0 25.0 248.0 248.0
26 Emerald
CZE
3099 Jakub Dobry Vojtech Cibulka TJ Lokomotiva Plzen M 188.0 11.0 20.0 30.0 249.0 249.0
27 Emerald
SUI
154 Mateo Bertschy Robin Imbert CLUB NAUTIQUE DE VERSOIX CNV M U17 159.0 BFD[51.0] 36.0 4.0 250.0 250.0
28 Emerald
CZE
778 Anna Milerova Jan Pokorny   mixed 179.0 36.0 24.0 13.0 252.0 252.0
29 Emerald
GBR
2796 Sam Baker Felix Cummings HAYLING ISLAND SC/OXFORD SC M U17 162.0 35.0 22.0 33.0 252.0 252.0
30 Emerald
SUI
2077 Myrlin Tappolet Karen Klotzli YCH/ZYC / ZYC F 187.0 23.0 23.0 21.0 254.0 254.0
31 Emerald
SUI
2991 Vincent Geselle Marc Karlsson ZYC, SCC M 164.0 27.0 34.0 31.0 256.0 256.0
32 Emerald
FRA
2951 Pierre Marie Santoni Lisandru Bunel SLNPORTICCIO M 171.0 10.0 44.0 34.0 259.0 259.0
33 Emerald
ITA
2607 Lamberto Ragnolini Lorenzo Orlandi CIRCOLO NAUTICO BRENZONE M 182.0 45.0 31.0 6.0 264.0 264.0
34 Emerald
CZE
3088 Nela Viscorova Katerina Slechticka YC LODNI† SPORTY BRNO F U17 191.0 13.0 40.0 23.0 267.0 267.0
35 Emerald
SUI
386 Laurent Stadler Anja Liener TYC mixed 185.0 26.0 28.0 28.0 267.0 267.0
36 Emerald
DEN
2824 Emmeline Maar Emmelie Reed Rasmussen ROYAL DANISH YC F 152.0 31.0 33.0 UFD[51.0] 267.0 267.0
37 Emerald
FIN
2035 Assi Lindell Ines Karlemo ESF F U17 169.0 25.0 35.0 41.0 270.0 270.0
38 Emerald
SUI
2100 Liam Sandera Louis Durr   M U17 158.0 14.0 DNC[51.0] DNC[51.0] 274.0 274.0
39 Emerald
SUI
3122 Emily Cook Finley Evans CLUB NAUTIQUE DE VERSOIX mixed U17 195.0 15.0 45.0 22.0 277.0 277.0
40 Emerald
CZE
2278 Tadeas Tkadlec Vanda Paigerova JACHTKLUB TOUSEN/ YC CERE mixed 172.0 17.0 39.0 UFD[51.0] 279.0 279.0
41 Emerald
ITA
3102 Giorgio Vigevani diego fariciotti   M 175.0 29.0 41.0 39.0 284.0 284.0
42 Emerald
AUT
2894 Matteo Feichtenschlager Lukas Eigenstuhler UYCWG M U17 189.0 DSQ[51.0] 32.0 17.0 289.0 289.0
43 Emerald
SUI
1343 Micha Frelechoux Casper Lambrecht CLUB NAUTIQUE DE PULLY / CERCLE DE LA V M U17 190.0 40.0 42.0 24.0 296.0 296.0
44 Emerald
SUI
795 Lorin Kuhn Andrin Keller SVKR, SEGLERVEREINIGUNG KREUZLINGEN / S M U17 192.0 42.0 26.0 UFD[51.0] 311.0 311.0
45 Emerald
SUI
3062 Rebecca Cook Joshua Cook CLUB NAUTIQUE DE VERSOIX mixed U17 197.0 39.0 DNC[51.0] 26.0 313.0 313.0
46 Emerald
ITA
2831 Micol Borsatti Noemi Saccani   F 193.0 43.0 DSQ[51.0] 37.0 324.0 324.0
47 Emerald
GER
1281 Emma von Gartzen Philipp Denecke BYC mixed 198.0 46.0 38.0 44.0 326.0 326.0
48 Emerald
GBR
1163 Ian Jubb Thomas Jubb HISC / EMSWORTH SC/HISC M 199.0 48.0 43.0 40.0 330.0 330.0
49 Emerald
HUN
2758 Richard Lange Gergo Maros SPARTACUS SC M U17 196.0 44.0 DNC[51.0] 43.0 334.0 334.0
50 Emerald
FIN
2032 Ellen Piispa Linda Taddei HELSINGFORS SEGELKLUBB RF F 200.0 47.0 37.0 DNC[51.0] 335.0 335.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.4 51
DNCDid not come to the starting area 51
DSQDisqualification 51
UFDU flag disqualification under rule 30.3 51
ZFP20% penalty under rule 30.2 45



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.5
www.sailwave.com